Les enfants juifs deportes de lyon

A ¦ B ¦ C ¦ D ¦ E ¦ F ¦ G ¦ H ¦ I ¦ J ¦ K ¦ L ¦ M ¦ N ¦ O ¦ P ¦ R ¦ S ¦ T ¦ U ¦ V ¦ W ¦ Z

NOMPRENOMDATE DE NAISSANCEÂGEECOLECONVOIDATE DU CONVOI
ABERGELJoseph27/01/19377Ecole Etienne Dolet (anciennement Jules Vallès) - Saint Fons7811/08/1944
ABERGELSimon09/12/19358Ecole Etienne Dolet (anciennement Jules Vallès) - Saint Fons7811/08/1944
ABOU Marcelle20/10/192617Ecole Anatole France - Saint Fons7811/08/1944
ABOUAVMaurice Moïse13/03/192716-5223/03/1943
ABOUAVRachel25/05/192517-5223/03/1943
ABOUAVZelda 15/10/192814-5223/03/1943
ADELSHEIMERSami30/10/19385-7113/04/1944
ADLERLotte12/02/192616-4711/02/1943
ALCABEZBernard Salomon27/11/192617-7811/08/1944
ALEXANDREClaude18/01/19431-7811/08/1944
ALEXANDREClaude03/06/193013-7420/05/1944
ALHARALJacques Jackie01/04/192816Lycée Ampère - Lyon7811/08/1944
ALHARALSuzanne19/03/193113-7811/08/1944
ALLOUCHEFernand09/11/192419Lycée la Martinière - Lyon-19/08/1944
ALTAUZGuy27/04/19431-7811/08/1944
ALTAUZMarcel02/05/192816-7811/08/1944
AMAREliane Freha14/06/192816Ecole Anatole France - Saint Fons7811/08/1944
AMARRachelle28/04/1925-Ecole Anatole France - Saint Fons--
AMENTHans Jeannot15/02/193410Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7530/05/1944
AMOUYALFernande Messaoudi30/04/192915Ecole Anatole France - Saint Fons7731/07/1944
ARONOWICZNina28/11/193211Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
ASTMarc30/03/19403-6007/10/1943
ASTSulamite Solange21/03/192518Lycée Saint-Just de Lyon; collège Victor Duruy à Châlons en Champagne6007/10/1943
ATLANMarcel16/03/192420-8612/08/1944
BACRILise15/02/192617-6810/02/1944
BACRINicole22/04/193013-6810/02/1944
BALSAMJean-Paul06/06/193310Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
BALSAMMax15/05/193112Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
BAMVELZVEIGAugustine05/11/192022Collège Raoul Dufy - Lyon6220/11/1943
BENADONClaire26/07/192815Ecole Jules Vernes - Lyon7530/05/1944
BENADONJean-Claude27/12/19430-7530/05/1944
BENASSAYAGElie20/11/193310Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
BENASSAYAGEsther29/04/193112Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
BENASSAYAGJacob01/09/19358Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
BENATARZahra27/05/192319Ecole Anatole France - Saint Fons5902/09/1943
BENAVADASamuel04/03/192716-6007/10/1943
BENAYOUNAnna13/07/19395-7811/08/1944
BENAYOUNJacques25/10/193013-7811/08/1944
BENAYOUNLucien29/04/19422-7811/08/1944
BENAYOUNMarie12/05/19359-7811/08/1944
BENGUIGUIJ.-Claude26/12/19385Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
BENGUIGUIJacques13/04/193113Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
BENGUIGUIRichard31/03/19377Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
BENMELEHClaude ? ou Blanche14/01/19394-6128/10/1943
BENTITOUBarouk Raoul27/05/193112Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
BERNSTEINFanny13/06/192617Ecole Etienne Dolet (anciennement Jules Vallès), Lyon et Anatole France, Saint Fons5718/07/1943
BERNSTEINLaure Etoile22/01/192815 école 18 rue Neyret actuellement Maison de la Métropole pour les Solidarités de Lyon ; Plaque envisagée Ecole des Tables Claudiennes 2 rue des Tables Claudiennes 69001 Lyon - Lyon 69001 5718/07/1943
BERRJacques10/11/192321-7731/07/1944
BESTERMANSamuel03/01/192519-7731/07/1944
BITOUN BITTOUNRachel30/07/192717Ecole Etienne Dolet (anciennement Jules Vallès) Saint Fons) ; Ecole Centre ménager (couture) Place Michel Perret ; 7731/07/1944
BLOCHClaude Léon01/11/192815-7731/07/1944
BLOCHJacques17/08/192617Lycée La Martinière, Lyon; Ecole des Minimes - 11 rue des Maccabées, Lyon (ou Bordeaux ?)6220/11/1943
BLOCHLiliane20/01/192914Lycée La Martinière, Lyon; Ecole des Minimes - 11 rue des Maccabées, Lyon (ou Bordeaux ?)6220/11/1943
BOCCARAHenri11/02/192816 Lycée Ampère, Lyon; Ecole Amstet (Perrache), Lyon - Lyon7315/05/1944
BOCCARASimone08/02/192123 Lycée Ampère, Lyon; Ecole Amstet (Perrache) ? - Lyon7420/05/1944
BOJOLYPierre05/02/19431-7420/05/1944
BOLESLAWSKIEstelle01/05/19421-6810/02/1944
BORCZUKJoseph07/10/192715-5523/06/1943
BORUCKISuzanne03/11/192617-7731/07/1944
BOVETISMaurice15/11/192814-6007/10/1943
BREGERGédéon31/07/193211-6317/12/1943
BREGERMaximilien16/06/193013-6317/12/1943
BRODZKIClaire Clara20/04/192816-7530/05/1944
BRUNSCHWIGAndré21/12/192618-7811/08/1944
BUKLouise19/09/1928--85inconnu
BULKAAlbert28/06/19394Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
BULKAMarcel Majer29/09/193013Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
BURMANMarcel13/03/192617-7731/07/1944
BUTTLERFélix05/12/192617-7315/05/1944
CAHANAlbert06/07/192617-7731/07/1944
CALEFLéon21/07/193211Ecole Messonier; école de la rue Touret (aujourd'hui Robert Doisneau) - 69001 Lyon6317/12/1943
CALEFRita14/04/193013Ecole de la rue Tourret (aujourd'hui Robert Doisneau) - 1 r Serg Blandan 69001 Lyon6317/12/1943
CARACORaphael25/07/192717Lycée la Martinière-Terreaux - Lyon7731/07/1944
CARMONAEsther28/09/192517-5902/09/1943
CEUSEEMaurice27/09/192320-7731/07/1944
CHEMLAGeorgette22/08/19403-7731/07/1944
CHEMLAGilbert18/01/193410-7731/07/1944
CHEMLAHuguette21/01/193113-7731/07/1944
CHEMLARobert Pinhas24/07/192915-7731/07/1944
DAHANMinah05/10/19377-7731/07/1944
DEVOSHenri27/08/192815-6907/03/1944
DREIFUSLaure Nani20/05/193112 école 18 rue Neyret actuellement Maison de la Métropole pour les Solidarités de Lyon ; Plaque envisagée Ecole des Tables Claudiennes 2 rue des Tables Claudiennes 69001 Lyon - Lyon 69001 6620/01/1944
DREYFUSArlette22/07/19358-7113/04/1944
DREYFUSJacques01/08/192617-7113/04/1944
DREYFUSRené17/08/192320Lycée du Parc - Lyon8612/06/1944
DREYFUSRoland19/10/192914-7113/04/1944
DYNERMANJean-Marc19/12/19385-6907/03/1944
EILENBERGAndré David06/08/192716-6907/03/1944
EMIRJoseph29/06/192717 Lycée Ampère - Lyon8619/07/1944
ENGELFrieda-15-3316/09/1942
EPSTAJNPaul Léopold Lipola21/02/193212-6907/03/1944
EPSTAJN EPSTEINGeorgette11/09/192816-7027/03/1944
FAKLERFélicia25/12/19421-7229/04/1944
FAKLERMarcel26/10/19403-7229/04/1944
FALKDominique08/04/19422-7229/04/1944
FALKENHEIMDimitri-18 ? Lycée Ampère - Lyon7811/08/1944
FALKENHEIMJeannette30/03/192717-7811/08/1944
FASSCharlotte?--7811/08/1944
FISKUSSiegfried06/07/192618-7731/07/1944
FLACSUArlette08/10/19394-7731/07/1944
FRAIBERGERClaude06/10/19394-7811/08/1944
FRANCKClaude03/08/193013Lycée Emile Loubet - Valence6907/03/1944
FRANCKJacqueline01/11/19349-6907/03/1944
FRANCKLise01/11/19349-6907/03/1944
FRANCKNicole18/07/192716Lycée Emile Loubet - Valence6907/03/1944
FRANCKRobert03/12/192815Lycée Emile Loubet - Valence6907/03/1944
FRANKFORTMicheline29/09/192617-7811/08/1944
FRIEDLERLucienne18/02/19395Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7630/06/1944
FRYDMANJean12/03/19367 Lycée Ampère - Lyon6007/10/1943
GABAIAlbert27/03/192816-7811/08/1944
GAMIELEgon Edmond Heinrich18/05/19349Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
GAYEROBenjamin02/04/192816-7530/05/1944
GAYERODavid30/07/192617-7530/05/1944
GAYEROJacqueline04/10/19421-7530/05/1944
GAYERORégine01/12/19349-7530/05/1944
GAYEROSylvain ou02/01/193014-7530/05/1944
GAYEROSylvain Sabetaï25/02/193014-7530/05/1944
GELBARTDavid30/05/193112-7315/05/1944
GELBARTHenri Hermann02/04/1935---?
GELBARTMaurice21/01/192816-7315/05/1944
GERENSTEINLiliane13/01/193311Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
GERENSTEINMaurice03/01/193113Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
GINSBERGMarcel31/01/193113-6907/03/1944
GLETZER ou GLETZERENathan22/02/192517-4813/02/1943
GOLDBERGHenri Haïm30/12/193013Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
GOLDBERGJoseph01/03/193212Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
GOLDBERG Rachel16/07/193211-6007/10/1943
GOLDSCHMIDTElie Jean08/11/192518 Lycée Ampère - Lyon6220/11/1943
GOLDSCHMIDTJacques Francis ?08/12/192814 Lycée Ampère - Lyon6220/11/1943
GOLDSCHMIDTJeanine23/06/192716 Lycée de jeunes filles de Lyon (aujourd'hui Lycée Edouard Herriot) - Lyon6220/11/1943
GORSKY Edouard14/10/193112Lycée du Parc - Lyon6907/03/1944
GOUGENHEIMGilles29/06/19384-6317/12/1943
GOURENZEIGJoseph08/02/192717-7731/07/1944
GOURENZEIGMarie10/01/1924--7731/07/1944
GRINGER GRYNGERRobert19/06/192618-7731/07/1944
GROSSMANNAlain ou Aline28/02/19440-7113/04/1944
GUERINPaul01/12/192913-5325/03/1943
HALAUNBRENNERClaudine02/04/19395Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7630/06/1944
HALAUNBRENNERMina25/06/19359Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7630/06/1944
HALAUNBRENNER Léon21/04/192914Collège Emile Malfroy (nom d'aujourd'hui) - 3 Rue de la République, 69520 Grigny6317/12/1943
HALIMIAndrée24/03/19377-7113/04/1944
HALIMIClaude20/11/193211-7731/07/1944
HALIMIJacques17/12/19358-7731/07/1944
HALIMIJosiane22/05/19386-7731/07/1944
HALPERNGeorges30/10/19358Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
HANDZELMarcel22/08/19349Ecole - Sancé, Saône-et-Loire7731/07/1944
HASSONAdrien19/04/192815Ecole rue de la Vierge (aujourd'hui Ecole Gilbert Dru) - Lyon7027/03/1944
HASSONBlanche00/00/1933----
HASSONJuliette10/10/192716Ecole rue de la Vierge (aujourd'hui Ecole Gilbert Dru) - Lyon7027/03/1944
HAYATGérard04/04/192716-6128/10/1943
HEFTLERNadine22/07/192815 Lycée de jeunes filles de Lyon (aujourd'hui Lycée Edouard Herriot) - Lyon7530/05/1944
HEIMERJeanine25/06/192914-6128/10/1943
HEYMANNClaude ou Jean Claude06/06/192618 Lycée Ampère-Bourse - Lyon7731/07/1944
HIRSCHArnold23/03/192717Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7315/05/1944
HIRSCHClaude16/02/193014-7630/06/1944
HOCHBERGJacques04/09/192519-7731/07/1944
IGELSimon18/08/192716-6007/10/1943
ISRAELAndré03/01/192717-7315/05/1944
JAFFEEsther18/09/192716 Lycée de jeunes filles de Lyon (aujourd'hui Lycée Edouard Herriot) ? - Lyon7731/07/1944
JAFFEMathilde07/11/192518-7731/07/1944
JOUKOWITZKIRaymond18/06/192914-6907/03/1944
JOUKOWITZKIRolande31/03/193211-6907/03/1944
KADOSHFrançoise11/02/192617 Ecole Etienne Dolet (Jules Vallès) - Saint Fons5902/09/1943
KADOSHSimon08/03/192420 Ecole Paul Langevin - Saint Fons7315/05/1944
KADOSHESimy23/10/193013-7630/06/1944
KAHNLéon03/10/192815 Ecole Jean Jaurès - Lyon7811/08/1944
KAMINKAHenry21/10/19420-5523/06/1943
KARGEMANIsidore29/03/193410Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
KARSENTIMaurice26/02/192717-8618/08/1944
KAUFFMANCharly18/12/192617-7731/07/1944
KLAINFrance26/08/192617-7113/04/1944
KLEIMANNBernard Bernhard10/03/192519-8621/04/1944
KLEIMANNMyriam21/11/192815-7731/07/1944
KOPPELMargot08/05/193113-7630/06/1944
KRAMPNERDenise10/02/193113Ecole place Guichard - Lyon6907/03/1944
KRAMPNERPaulette12/05/19367 Ecole maternelle Antoine de Saint Exupéry (aujourd'hui) - 59 rue de la Part Dieu 69003 Lyon6907/03/1944
KROCHMALLiane25/07/19376Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
KROCHMALRenate03/09/19359Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
LAMBERTClaude11/04/192617-6907/03/1944
LANES LANNESLaura ou Sura05/11/193011-2221/08/1942
LANZETMalvine11/08/1928----
LASTCécile Laur13/12/19349-7811/08/1944
LASTJoachim Jean27/11/192716-7811/08/1944
LAZARFrancine23/06/19394-6703/02/1944
LAZARGunther12/09/192716 collège Roumunille - Nyons6703/02/1944
LAZARKurt21/03/193112 collège Roumunille - Nyons6703/02/1944
LAZARRuth20/04/192617 collège Roumunille - Nyons6703/02/1944
LEHMANNHenri David06/11/192321 Lycée la Martinière - Lyon--
LEHMANNPierre Henri19/10/192617 Lycée - Valence6620/01/1944
LEHMANNRobert David25/11/192815 Lycée Ampère - Lyon6620/01/1944
LEINERMax26/02/19368Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
LEMMELGérard10/05/192716-6907/03/1944
LEMMELMarc Roger10/09/193112-6907/03/1944
LEREAHMoïse13/10/192518 Lycée la Martinière - Lyon-19/07/1944
LEVAN-REIFMANClaude11/07/193310Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
LEVENTAL LEVANTAL LEVENTHALRachel16/07/193211-6007/10/1943
LEVYGilbert01/12/192617-8612/06/1944
LEVYHenriette20/02/192717-7027/03/1944
LEVYJacqueline10/09/192420-7731/07/1944
LEVYJean19/05/192816-8612/08/1944
LEVYMarie15/02/19422-7530/05/1944
LEVYMaurice Moïse02/05/192815-6703/02/1944
LEVYNelly21/02/192914Collège Raoul Dufy - Lyon6407/12/1943
LEVYPierre19/07/192321-7731/07/1944
LEVYRené Ariel03/03/192717-8608/07/1944
LEVY Marcel07/07/19412-6810/02/1944
LEWINSOHNMarcel26/08/193310-6907/03/1944
LEWYDoris24/01/19431-7229/04/1944
LEWYNicole12/01/19440-7229/04/1944
LIBRATIMardochée Maxi05/02/192518Ecole Etienne Dolet (Jules Vallès) - Saint Fons5902/09/1943
LIEBERGeorges27/05/192716Lycée Ampère - Lyon6907/03/1944
LIEBERSimon27/07/192617 College Dufy ? - Lyon7315/05/1944
LILENSZTEIN LILIENSTEINAnatole10/03/192717-7811/08/1944
LOEBSimone12/08/192716-7229/04/1944
LOEBMANNFritz12/03/192915Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
LOMBROSOLazare27/02/192816-7731/07/1944
LUZGARTAlice Jacqueline08/10/193310Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7530/05/1944
LYONRené15/05/19422-7630/06/1944
MANDELBAUM Henrich Henri05/03/193212 Ecole de Garçon Painlevé - 160 rue P. Corneille, 69003 Lyon7229/04/1944
MANDELBAUMGeorges28/01/192816-7229/04/1944
MARXGérard12/03/192915-7315/05/1944
MECHALLYAndré Charles27/10/192716 Ecole de Saint-Fons; Lycée SEPR 33 rue Amédée Bonnet 690067630/06/1944
MERMELSTEINMarcel14/01/19377Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7420/05/1944
MERMELSTEINPaulette10/01/193410Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7420/05/1944
METTDavid05/01/192518-6128/10/1943
METZGERHuguette Henriette23/07/193112-7113/04/1944
MINKOVSKIMaurice08/01/192816-7731/07/1944
MINKOWSKIMoszek08/01/192519-7731/07/1944
MITELMAN ou MITTELMANNGinette21/06/192617-6907/03/1944
MORGANCharles12/07/192716-7630/06/1944
NAHMIASElie16/06/192617-7731/07/1944
NAMENWIRTHéléne20/09/192716-6128/10/1943
NATHAN NATANMichèle11/05/19430-6128/10/1943
NATOWITZIgnace25/07/192519-7731/07/1944
NIEDERMANEmile09/09/192815-7630/06/1944
NORDMANNHariette20/06/19412-7420/05/1944
OHAYONCharles-17 Ecole Etienne Dolet (Jules Vallès) et Anatole France - Saint Fons--
OHAYONDavid09/05/192121 Ecole Etienne Dolet (Jules Vallès) et Anatole France ? - Saint Fons8614/05/1942
OLSCHITZKIAlbert18/09/192716 Collège Chaponnay-Dufy - Lyon8618/08/1944
<a href='les-archives-par-famille-n-z/enfants-palant' title='PALANT'>PALANTLina Lily25/12/192517-6007/10/1943
PARTOUCHEAndrée16/11/19359-6620/01/1944
PARTOUCHECharles07/02/192023Ecole Etienne Dolet (Jules Vallès) - Saint Fons6620/01/1944
PARTOUCHEEdmond Salomon07/03/191825--13/08/1944
PARTOUCHEElie20/08/192915Ecole Etienne Dolet (Jules Vallès) - Saint Fons6620/01/1944
PARTOUCHEEstelle16/04/193113-6620/01/1944
PARTOUCHEGérard05/02/19404-6620/01/1944
PARTOUCHERaymonde14/06/192716Ecole Etienne Dolet (Jules Vallès) - Saint Fons6620/01/1944
PARTOUCHEYvette27/05/192717-6620/01/1944
PERLOFFClaude07/11/19421-7027/03/1944
PINHASAlbert20/02/193014-7113/04/1944
PLAUTPhilippe18/07/192617-7315/05/1944
POLACKMartine Juliette29/10/19421-6703/02/1944
REBBOAHJacques08/01/192419-7731/07/1944
REISThéodore19/03/192816Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7315/05/1944
RENASSIAHenri Sauveur15/05/192815-7420/05/1944
RENAULPaul18/11/192518-7731/07/1944
ROSENBAUMCharles19/09/192419-7731/07/1944
ROSENBERGIda10/01/1931 ou 30/01/192412 ou 19-7731/07/1944
ROTHFrançoise Emilienne27/08/192716Lycée de jeunes filles de Lyon (aujourd'hui Lycée Edouard Herriot) - Lyon7630/06/1944
RUBINFélice Félicie27/05/192815Lycée de jeunes filles de Lyon (aujourd'hui Lycée Edouard Herriot) ? - Lyon6007/10/1943
RUBINMariane25/06/193013groupe scolaire A. France - Villeurbanne6007/10/1943
RUBINRené Mayer27/05/192815-6007/10/1943
SADOWSKIGilles11/09/19358-7113/04/1944
SANDEMAIN SANDMANEdmond Edmund08/05/19386-7731/07/1944
SAPOVALJacques07/12/19376-7630/06/1944
SARFATIDario Gilbert08/01/19431-7731/07/1944
SAYTZERHenry17/01/192321-7731/07/1944
SCHIPERBertha17/12/192816-7731/07/1944
SCHIPERDora28/06/192717-7731/07/1944
SCHIPERJacques24/05/19359-7731/07/1944
SCHLUSSHEIN ou SCHUSSHEIMJoseph10/05/192814-4711/02/1943
SCHUMERMarius09/06/19412-7420/05/1944
SCHUMERMartin29/10/19421-7420/05/1944
SCHWARTZNicole13/10/19375-6007/10/1943
SCHWARZMANNHans14/04/192616-3623/09/1942
SCIALOMMauricette14/09/192717-7731/07/1944
SCIANDRA LEWKOWICZJacques Iczek07/08/192617-7731/07/1944
SEGALAlbert12/12/192815-6810/02/1944
SEGALGabriel17/11/193013 école 18 rue Neyret actuellement Maison de la Métropole pour les Solidarités de Lyon ; Plaque envisagée Ecole des Tables Claudiennes 2 rue des Tables Claudiennes 69001 Lyon - Lyon 69001 6810/02/1944
SEGALRaymonde14/02/19358 école 18 rue Neyret actuellement Maison de la Métropole pour les Solidarités de Lyon ; Plaque envisagée Ecole des Tables Claudiennes 2 rue des Tables Claudiennes 69001 Lyon - Lyon 69001 6810/02/1944
SELIGSOHNMax26/11/192319Lycée Ampère - Lyon5004/03/1943
SELIGSOHNUllie-Jean06/02/193013Lycée Ampère - Lyon6220/11/1943
SIEDLECKICarmen11/11/192320-7731/07/1944
SIEDLECKIMauricette16/09/193013-7113/04/1944
SIEDLECKISimone06/08/193310-7113/04/1944
SKORKA alias HIEBELJérémie01/01/192419-7731/07/1944
SOLONCZYKJulien17/07/192617Lycée du Parc - Lyon8601/06/1944
SOUSSANPerlette14/07/192419Ecole Etienne Dolet (Jules Vallès) - Saint Fons7811/08/1944
SPIEGELMartha27/09/193310Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
SPIEGELSenta30/03/19359Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
SPINGER SPRINGERSiegmund15/03/19368Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
STEINAndré David03/03/192716-6703/02/1944
STEINCharles27/01/192816Ecole de Saint-Fons; Lycée SEPR6703/02/1944
STERNPeter22/02/192914-6620/01/1944
STRAUSSWerner24/10/192815Lycée Roumanille - Nyons6703/02/1944
STUMPLERLéon09/09/192617-6810/02/1944
SUSZANOWSKYAlbert10/04/192617-7731/07/1944
SVERTCH SOWA SOROA SWIERCZAdolf Adolphe02/02/19377-7731/07/1944
SZULIMOVICZMarcel20/05/192320-7731/07/1944
SZULKLAPERSarah05/02/193311Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
TEITELBAUMHermann01/11/193310Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
TEITELBAUMMax14/08/193112Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
TOUITOUHaim12/09/193013-7630/06/1944
TOUITOUHenri17/07/192716-7630/06/1944
TOUITOUIsaac12/09/193013-7630/06/1944
TOUITOUJean Jeannot Marius Désiré16/12/193112-7630/06/1944
TOUITOUJoseph09/04/192915Ecole Etienne Dolet (Jules Vallès) et Anatole France (Saint Fons) et Lycée SEPR, 33 rue Amédée Bonnet 690067630/06/1944
TOUITOUJosette20/04/19377-7630/06/1944
TOUITOULouis Félix06/06/19395-7630/06/1944
TOUITOUMarcel24/09/192519-7630/06/1944
TOUITOUMaurice Gilbert20/10/19403-7630/06/1944
TOUITOUSalomon Fernand04/03/19368-7630/06/1944
TOUITOUSimon05/02/193410-7630/06/1944
TOUWMarie07/08/192716-7027/03/1944
TUVELMarcel24/04/192717-7315/05/1944
TYTELMANDaniel11/04/193013-7027/03/1944
VIDALINCMarie26/12/189451--01/03/1945
VIVRANSylviane Charlotte, Emma20/09/19430-7027/03/1944
WAJCMAN WAJEMANRobert08/05/193014-7630/06/1944
WAJMANCharlotte18/01/192618-7731/07/1944
WEICHSELBAUMFridel Friedel15/04/19421-6220/11/1943
WEICHSELBAUMIsi Erik19/06/193310-6220/11/1943
WEICHSELBAUMSusi23/04/192617-6220/11/1943
WEILLHenri19/05/193310-6703/02/1944
WEILLLise04/05/19394-6703/02/1944
WEILLRoger26/06/192419-7731/07/1944
WEINBERGMaurice05/02/192617-5902/09/1943
WELGER ou WELBERG Daniela02/12/19403-7027/03/1944
WELTNERCharles07/08/19349Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7530/05/1944
WERTHEIMEROtto05/02/193212Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
WOLCZAKRosette19/03/192815Ecole Jean Jaurès - Lyon6220/11/1943
WOLFFCharlotte21/09/192815-7811/08/1944
WOLFFPierre16/01/19368 Lycée Ampère Bourse - Lyon7630/06/1944
WOLMARKFryma08/03/19377-7229/04/1944
ZACKS ou ZAKSMaurice09/01/192815-6907/03/1944
ZAJTMANCharles20/12/193310 Ecole Jean Jaurès - Décines7811/08/1944
ZAJTMANHenri07/01/192519-7811/08/1944
ZELTI ZELTYCharles03/04/192617-7027/03/1944
ZERBIBAlbert26/12/19367 Ecole Anatole France - Saint Fons6620/01/1944
ZOHARAlice01/01/192519 Ecole Anatole France - Saint Fons7811/08/1944
ZUCKERBERGEmile15/05/19385Maison d'Izieu - Izieu7113/04/1944
ZURAWSKIIrène09/02/192617-4711/02/1943
ZURAWSKIRené12/04/193210-4711/02/1943

A ¦ B ¦ C ¦ D ¦ E ¦ F ¦ G ¦ H ¦ I ¦ J ¦ K ¦ L ¦ M ¦ N ¦ O ¦ P ¦ R ¦ S ¦ T ¦ U ¦ V ¦ W ¦ Z

————